Rozpis zápasů Dubinské Ligy | |||
ročníku 2016/2017 | |||
1. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 4.9.2016 20:00 | BASTARDI : PANTEŘI | po 5.9.2016 20:00 | ERA : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 4.9.2016 15:30 | BURLACI : HADICE | ne 4.9.2016 18:10 | RAFANI : RVHP |
út 6.9.2016 19:10 | BOWLAŘI : BUMERANG | út 6.9.2016 17:20 | BARÁČNÍCI : METAXA |
po 5.9.2016 18:10 | LACHTANI : POČAPLY | ne 4.9.2016 17:20 | FANDA TEAM : FOUSÁČI |
út 6.9.2016 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : MINIMAX | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 4.9.2016 14:40 | BEEE TEAM : MAFIA | st 7.9.2016 17:20 | MP BOWLING : NO STRESS |
út 6.9.2016 16:30 | APUK : RAPTOR | ne 4.9.2016 19:10 | HANDICAP32 : MIMONI |
po 5.9.2016 19:10 | MILBAR : ŽRALOCI | ne 4.9.2016 16:30 | DIVOŽENKY : TRAGÉDI |
po 5.9.2016 17:20 | A TEAM : NOVACOM | st 7.9.2016 18:10 | JOKEŘI : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 6.9.2016 18:10 | MARUŠKA : MÝVALOVÉ | út 6.9.2016 20:50 | BSB : ZDEPEPE |
2. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 11.9.2016 15:30 | BASTARDI : BURLACI | ne 11.9.2016 19:10 | RVHP : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 11.9.2016 18:10 | BUMERANG : HADICE | po 12.9.2016 18:10 | METAXA : RAFANI |
st 14.9.2016 18:10 | BOWLAŘI : POČAPLY | út 13.9.2016 16:30 | BARÁČNÍCI : FANDA TEAM |
út 13.9.2016 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : LACHTANI | nehraje se | |
ne 11.9.2016 17:20 | MINIMAX : PANTEŘI | po 12.9.2016 19:10 | ERA : FANATYCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 11.9.2016 16:30 | MAFIA : RAPTOR | ne 11.9.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : MP BOWLING |
po 12.9.2016 16:30 | APUK : MILBAR | út 13.9.2016 19:10 | DIVOŽENKY : MIMONI |
ne 11.9.2016 20:50 | NOVACOM : ŽRALOCI | po 12.9.2016 17:20 | ŠMOULÍCI : TRAGÉDI |
ne 11.9.2016 14:40 | A TEAM : MARUŠKA | po 12.9.2016 20:00 | JOKEŘI : ZDEPEPE |
út 13.9.2016 18:10 | BEEE TEAM : MÝVALOVÉ | st 14.9.2016 17:20 | BSB : NO STRESS |
3. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 18.9.2016 19:10 | BASTARDI : BUMERANG | ne 18.9.2016 18:10 | METAXA : TUČŇÁCI |
po 19.9.2016 20:00 | BURLACI : PANTEŘI | po 19.9.2016 19:10 | ERA : RVHP |
út 20.9.2016 18:10 | HADICE : POČAPLY | ne 18.9.2016 16:30 | FANDA TEAM : RAFANI |
út 20.9.2016 19:10 | BOWLAŘI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
út 20.9.2016 17:20 | LACHTANI : MINIMAX | st 21.9.2016 16:30 | FANATYCI : FOUSÁČI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 18.9.2016 14:40 | MAFIA : MILBAR | ne 18.9.2016 17:20 | DIVOŽENKY : MP BOWLING |
po 19.9.2016 16:30 | BEEE TEAM : RAPTOR | ne 18.9.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : NO STRESS |
po 19.9.2016 18:10 | APUK : NOVACOM | st 21.9.2016 17:20 | MIMONI : ŠMOULÍCI |
ne 18.9.2016 15:30 | MARUŠKA : ŽRALOCI | st 21.9.2016 18:10 | TRAGÉDI : ZDEPEPE |
po 19.9.2016 17:20 | A TEAM : MÝVALOVÉ | út 20.9.2016 20:00 | BSB : JOKEŘI |
4. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 25.9.2016 15:30 | BASTARDI : POČAPLY | ne 25.9.2016 16:30 | FANDA TEAM : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 25.9.2016 19:10 | BUMERANG : BURLACI | ne 25.9.2016 17:20 | METAXA : RVHP |
po 26.9.2016 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : HADICE | nehraje se | |
po 26.9.2016 20:00 | BOWLAŘI : MINIMAX | út 27.9.2016 18:10 | BARÁČNÍCI : FANATYCI |
po 26.9.2016 18:10 | LACHTANI : PANTEŘI | st 28.9.2016 16:30 | ERA : FOUSÁČI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 25.9.2016 14:40 | MAFIA : NOVACOM | st 28.9.2016 17:20 | MP BOWLING : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 27.9.2016 16:30 | MILBAR : RAPTOR | ne 25.9.2016 20:00 | DIVOŽENKY : HANDICAP32 |
ne 25.9.2016 18:10 | APUK : MARUŠKA | út 27.9.2016 20:00 | MIMONI : ZDEPEPE |
po 26.9.2016 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : ŽRALOCI | út 27.9.2016 17:20 | BSB : TRAGÉDI |
út 27.9.2016 19:10 | A TEAM : BEEE TEAM | st 28.9.2016 18:10 | JOKEŘI : NO STRESS |
5. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 2.10.2016 19:10 | BASTARDI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 2.10.2016 20:00 | BURLACI : POČAPLY | ne 2.10.2016 16:30 | FANDA TEAM : RVHP |
po 3.10.2016 17:20 | BUMERANG : PANTEŘI | út 4.10.2016 17:20 | ERA : METAXA |
ne 2.10.2016 15:30 | HADICE : MINIMAX | út 4.10.2016 16:30 | FANATYCI : RAFANI |
st 5.10.2016 18:10 | BOWLAŘI : LACHTANI | po 3.10.2016 16:30 | BARÁČNÍCI : FOUSÁČI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 2.10.2016 14:40 | MAFIA : MARUŠKA | út 4.10.2016 20:00 | MP BOWLING : ZDEPEPE |
út 4.10.2016 19:10 | NOVACOM : RAPTOR | ne 2.10.2016 18:10 | HANDICAP32 : ŠMOULÍCI |
po 3.10.2016 20:00 | BEEE TEAM : MILBAR | st 5.10.2016 17:20 | DIVOŽENKY : NO STRESS |
st 5.10.2016 16:30 | APUK : MÝVALOVÉ | út 4.10.2016 18:10 | BSB : MIMONI |
ne 2.10.2016 17:20 | A TEAM : ŽRALOCI | po 3.10.2016 19:10 | JOKEŘI : TRAGÉDI |
6. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 9.10.2016 14:40 | BASTARDI : MINIMAX | po 10.10.2016 18:10 | FANATYCI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 9.10.2016 19:10 | BURLACI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 9.10.2016 20:00 | BUMERANG : POČAPLY | ne 9.10.2016 15:30 | FANDA TEAM : METAXA |
po 10.10.2016 17:20 | HADICE : LACHTANI | út 11.10.2016 18:10 | FOUSÁČI : RAFANI |
po 10.10.2016 16:30 | BOWLAŘI : PANTEŘI | út 11.10.2016 16:30 | BARÁČNÍCI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 9.10.2016 18:10 | MAFIA : MÝVALOVÉ | st 12.10.2016 16:30 | BSB : MP BOWLING |
ne 9.10.2016 17:20 | MARUŠKA : RAPTOR | po 10.10.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : ZDEPEPE |
út 11.10.2016 19:10 | MILBAR : NOVACOM | st 12.10.2016 18:10 | DIVOŽENKY : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 11.10.2016 17:20 | A TEAM : APUK | út 11.10.2016 20:00 | JOKEŘI : MIMONI |
po 10.10.2016 19:10 | BEEE TEAM : ŽRALOCI | st 12.10.2016 17:20 | NO STRESS : TRAGÉDI |
7. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 16.10.2016 20:00 | BASTARDI : LACHTANI | po 17.10.2016 18:10 | FOUSÁČI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 16.10.2016 19:10 | BURLACI : MINIMAX | ne 16.10.2016 17:20 | FANATYCI : RVHP |
ne 16.10.2016 18:10 | BUMERANG : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 16.10.2016 16:30 | PANTEŘI : POČAPLY | ne 16.10.2016 14:40 | ERA : FANDA TEAM |
st 19.10.2016 16:30 | BOWLAŘI : HADICE | út 18.10.2016 16:30 | BARÁČNÍCI : RAFANI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 16.10.2016 15:30 | A TEAM : MAFIA | út 18.10.2016 19:10 | JOKEŘI : MP BOWLING |
po 17.10.2016 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : RAPTOR | út 18.10.2016 20:00 | BSB : HANDICAP32 |
út 18.10.2016 18:10 | MARUŠKA : MILBAR | po 17.10.2016 20:00 | DIVOŽENKY : ZDEPEPE |
po 17.10.2016 19:10 | BEEE TEAM : NOVACOM | st 19.10.2016 17:20 | NO STRESS : ŠMOULÍCI |
po 17.10.2016 17:20 | APUK : ŽRALOCI | st 19.10.2016 18:10 | MIMONI : TRAGÉDI |
8. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 23.10.2016 14:40 | BASTARDI : BOWLAŘI | út 25.10.2016 18:10 | BARÁČNÍCI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 23.10.2016 20:00 | BURLACI : LACHTANI | po 24.10.2016 20:00 | FOUSÁČI : RVHP |
út 25.10.2016 19:10 | BUMERANG : MINIMAX | po 24.10.2016 18:10 | FANATYCI : METAXA |
ne 23.10.2016 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : POČAPLY | nehraje se | |
po 24.10.2016 17:20 | HADICE : PANTEŘI | po 24.10.2016 16:30 | ERA : RAFANI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 23.10.2016 16:30 | MAFIA : ŽRALOCI | st 26.10.2016 17:20 | MP BOWLING : TRAGÉDI |
út 25.10.2016 17:20 | A TEAM : RAPTOR | út 25.10.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : JOKEŘI |
út 25.10.2016 16:30 | MILBAR : MÝVALOVÉ | po 24.10.2016 19:10 | BSB : DIVOŽENKY |
ne 23.10.2016 18:10 | MARUŠKA : NOVACOM | st 26.10.2016 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : ZDEPEPE |
st 26.10.2016 16:30 | APUK : BEEE TEAM | ne 23.10.2016 15:30 | MIMONI : NO STRESS |
9. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 30.10.2016 16:30 | BASTARDI : HADICE | po 31.10.2016 18:10 | RAFANI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 30.10.2016 19:10 | BOWLAŘI : BURLACI | út 1.11.2016 20:00 | BARÁČNÍCI : RVHP |
po 31.10.2016 19:10 | BUMERANG : LACHTANI | út 1.11.2016 17:20 | FOUSÁČI : METAXA |
st 2.11.2016 18:10 | MINIMAX : POČAPLY | ne 30.10.2016 17:20 | FANATYCI : FANDA TEAM |
ne 30.10.2016 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : PANTEŘI | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 30.10.2016 15:30 | APUK : MAFIA | út 1.11.2016 16:30 | MIMONI : MP BOWLING |
po 31.10.2016 17:20 | RAPTOR : ŽRALOCI | po 31.10.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : TRAGÉDI |
ne 30.10.2016 18:10 | A TEAM : MILBAR | út 1.11.2016 19:10 | DIVOŽENKY : JOKEŘI |
po 31.10.2016 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : NOVACOM | st 2.11.2016 16:30 | BSB : ŠMOULÍCI |
ne 30.10.2016 14:40 | BEEE TEAM : MARUŠKA | st 2.11.2016 17:20 | NO STRESS : ZDEPEPE |
10. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 6.11.2016 20:00 | PANTEŘI : BASTARDI | po 7.11.2016 20:00 | TUČŇÁCI : ERA |
ne 6.11.2016 14:40 | HADICE : BURLACI | ne 6.11.2016 18:10 | RVHP : RAFANI |
út 8.11.2016 20:50 | BUMERANG : BOWLAŘI | út 8.11.2016 17:20 | METAXA : BARÁČNÍCI |
po 7.11.2016 18:10 | POČAPLY : LACHTANI | ne 6.11.2016 17:20 | FOUSÁČI : FANDA TEAM |
út 8.11.2016 20:00 | MINIMAX : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 6.11.2016 15:30 | MAFIA : BEEE TEAM | st 9.11.2016 17:20 | NO STRESS : MP BOWLING |
út 8.11.2016 16:30 | RAPTOR : APUK | ne 6.11.2016 19:10 | MIMONI : HANDICAP32 |
po 7.11.2016 17:20 | ŽRALOCI : MILBAR | ne 6.11.2016 16:30 | TRAGÉDI : DIVOŽENKY |
po 7.11.2016 19:10 | NOVACOM : A TEAM | st 9.11.2016 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : JOKEŘI |
út 8.11.2016 18:10 | MÝVALOVÉ : MARUŠKA | út 8.11.2016 19:10 | ZDEPEPE : BSB |
11. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 13.11.2016 14:40 | BURLACI : BASTARDI | po 14.11.2016 19:10 | TUČŇÁCI : RVHP |
ne 13.11.2016 18:10 | HADICE : BUMERANG | po 14.11.2016 18:10 | RAFANI : METAXA |
st 16.11.2016 18:10 | POČAPLY : BOWLAŘI | út 15.11.2016 17:20 | FANDA TEAM : BARÁČNÍCI |
út 15.11.2016 20:00 | LACHTANI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 13.11.2016 17:20 | PANTEŘI : MINIMAX | ne 13.11.2016 19:10 | FANATYCI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 13.11.2016 16:30 | RAPTOR : MAFIA | ne 13.11.2016 20:00 | MP BOWLING : HANDICAP32 |
po 14.11.2016 16:30 | MILBAR : APUK | út 15.11.2016 19:10 | MIMONI : DIVOŽENKY |
ne 13.11.2016 20:50 | ŽRALOCI : NOVACOM | po 14.11.2016 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : ŠMOULÍCI |
ne 13.11.2016 15:30 | MARUŠKA : A TEAM | po 14.11.2016 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : JOKEŘI |
út 15.11.2016 18:10 | MÝVALOVÉ : BEEE TEAM | st 16.11.2016 17:20 | NO STRESS : BSB |
12. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 20.11.2016 14:40 | BUMERANG : BASTARDI | ne 20.11.2016 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : METAXA |
po 21.11.2016 20:00 | PANTEŘI : BURLACI | po 21.11.2016 17:20 | RVHP : ERA |
út 22.11.2016 18:10 | POČAPLY : HADICE | ne 20.11.2016 16:30 | RAFANI : FANDA TEAM |
út 22.11.2016 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BOWLAŘI | nehraje se | |
út 22.11.2016 17:20 | MINIMAX : LACHTANI | st 23.11.2016 16:30 | FOUSÁČI : FANATYCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 20.11.2016 19:10 | MILBAR : MAFIA | ne 20.11.2016 17:20 | MP BOWLING : DIVOŽENKY |
po 21.11.2016 16:30 | RAPTOR : BEEE TEAM | ne 20.11.2016 20:00 | NO STRESS : HANDICAP32 |
po 21.11.2016 18:10 | NOVACOM : APUK | st 23.11.2016 17:20 | ŠMOULÍCI : MIMONI |
ne 20.11.2016 15:30 | ŽRALOCI : MARUŠKA | st 23.11.2016 18:10 | ZDEPEPE : TRAGÉDI |
po 21.11.2016 19:10 | MÝVALOVÉ : A TEAM | út 22.11.2016 20:00 | JOKEŘI : BSB |
13. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 27.11.2016 15:30 | POČAPLY : BASTARDI | ne 27.11.2016 16:30 | TUČŇÁCI : FANDA TEAM |
ne 27.11.2016 19:10 | BURLACI : BUMERANG | ne 27.11.2016 17:20 | RVHP : METAXA |
po 28.11.2016 19:10 | HADICE : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
út 29.11.2016 16:30 | MINIMAX : BOWLAŘI | út 29.11.2016 18:10 | FANATYCI : BARÁČNÍCI |
po 28.11.2016 18:10 | PANTEŘI : LACHTANI | st 30.11.2016 16:30 | FOUSÁČI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 27.11.2016 14:40 | NOVACOM : MAFIA | st 30.11.2016 17:20 | ŠMOULÍCI : MP BOWLING |
po 28.11.2016 20:00 | RAPTOR : MILBAR | ne 27.11.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : DIVOŽENKY |
ne 27.11.2016 18:10 | MARUŠKA : APUK | út 29.11.2016 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : MIMONI |
po 28.11.2016 16:30 | ŽRALOCI : MÝVALOVÉ | út 29.11.2016 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : BSB |
út 29.11.2016 19:10 | BEEE TEAM : A TEAM | st 30.11.2016 18:10 | NO STRESS : JOKEŘI |
14. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 4.12.2016 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BASTARDI | nehraje se | |
ne 4.12.2016 20:00 | POČAPLY : BURLACI | ne 4.12.2016 16:30 | RVHP : FANDA TEAM |
po 5.12.2016 20:00 | PANTEŘI : BUMERANG | út 6.12.2016 17:20 | METAXA : ERA |
ne 4.12.2016 15:30 | MINIMAX : HADICE | út 6.12.2016 16:30 | RAFANI : FANATYCI |
st 7.12.2016 18:10 | LACHTANI : BOWLAŘI | po 5.12.2016 16:30 | FOUSÁČI : BARÁČNÍCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 4.12.2016 14:40 | MARUŠKA : MAFIA | út 6.12.2016 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : MP BOWLING |
ne 4.12.2016 17:20 | RAPTOR : NOVACOM | ne 4.12.2016 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : HANDICAP32 |
po 5.12.2016 17:20 | MILBAR : BEEE TEAM | st 7.12.2016 17:20 | NO STRESS : DIVOŽENKY |
st 7.12.2016 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : APUK | út 6.12.2016 18:10 | MIMONI : BSB |
út 6.12.2016 19:10 | ŽRALOCI : A TEAM | po 5.12.2016 19:10 | TRAGÉDI : JOKEŘI |
15. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 11.12.2016 14:40 | MINIMAX : BASTARDI | po 12.12.2016 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : FANATYCI |
ne 11.12.2016 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BURLACI | nehraje se | |
ne 11.12.2016 20:00 | POČAPLY : BUMERANG | ne 11.12.2016 15:30 | METAXA : FANDA TEAM |
po 12.12.2016 17:20 | LACHTANI : HADICE | ne 11.12.2016 17:20 | RAFANI : FOUSÁČI |
po 12.12.2016 16:30 | PANTEŘI : BOWLAŘI | út 13.12.2016 16:30 | ERA : BARÁČNÍCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 11.12.2016 18:10 | MÝVALOVÉ : MAFIA | st 14.12.2016 16:30 | MP BOWLING : BSB |
út 13.12.2016 18:10 | RAPTOR : MARUŠKA | po 12.12.2016 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : HANDICAP32 |
út 13.12.2016 19:10 | NOVACOM : MILBAR | ne 11.12.2016 16:30 | ŠMOULÍCI : DIVOŽENKY |
út 13.12.2016 17:20 | APUK : A TEAM | út 13.12.2016 20:00 | MIMONI : JOKEŘI |
po 12.12.2016 19:10 | ŽRALOCI : BEEE TEAM | st 14.12.2016 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : NO STRESS |
16. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 18.12.2016 20:00 | LACHTANI : BASTARDI | po 19.12.2016 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : FOUSÁČI |
út 20.12.2016 18:10 | MINIMAX : BURLACI | ne 18.12.2016 17:20 | RVHP : FANATYCI |
ne 18.12.2016 18:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BUMERANG | nehraje se | |
ne 18.12.2016 16:30 | POČAPLY : PANTEŘI | ne 18.12.2016 14:40 | FANDA TEAM : ERA |
st 21.12.2016 16:30 | HADICE : BOWLAŘI | út 20.12.2016 16:30 | RAFANI : BARÁČNÍCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 18.12.2016 15:30 | MAFIA : A TEAM | út 20.12.2016 19:10 | MP BOWLING : JOKEŘI |
po 19.12.2016 16:30 | RAPTOR : MÝVALOVÉ | út 20.12.2016 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : BSB |
ne 18.12.2016 19:10 | MILBAR : MARUŠKA | po 19.12.2016 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : DIVOŽENKY |
st 21.12.2016 17:20 | NOVACOM : BEEE TEAM | po 19.12.2016 19:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : NO STRESS |
po 19.12.2016 17:20 | ŽRALOCI : APUK | st 21.12.2016 18:10 | TRAGÉDI : MIMONI |
17. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 8.1.2017 14:40 | BOWLAŘI : BASTARDI | út 10.1.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : BARÁČNÍCI |
ne 8.1.2017 20:00 | LACHTANI : BURLACI | ne 8.1.2017 17:20 | RVHP : FOUSÁČI |
út 10.1.2017 19:10 | MINIMAX : BUMERANG | po 9.1.2017 18:10 | METAXA : FANATYCI |
ne 8.1.2017 19:10 | POČAPLY : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
po 9.1.2017 17:20 | PANTEŘI : HADICE | po 9.1.2017 16:30 | RAFANI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 8.1.2017 16:30 | ŽRALOCI : MAFIA | st 11.1.2017 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : MP BOWLING |
út 10.1.2017 17:20 | RAPTOR : A TEAM | út 10.1.2017 20:00 | JOKEŘI : HANDICAP32 |
út 10.1.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : MILBAR | po 9.1.2017 19:10 | DIVOŽENKY : BSB |
ne 8.1.2017 18:10 | NOVACOM : MARUŠKA | po 9.1.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : ŠMOULÍCI |
st 11.1.2017 16:30 | BEEE TEAM : APUK | ne 8.1.2017 15:30 | NO STRESS : MIMONI |
18. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 15.1.2017 16:30 | HADICE : BASTARDI | po 16.1.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : RAFANI |
ne 15.1.2017 19:10 | BURLACI : BOWLAŘI | út 17.1.2017 20:00 | RVHP : BARÁČNÍCI |
po 16.1.2017 19:10 | LACHTANI : BUMERANG | út 17.1.2017 17:20 | METAXA : FOUSÁČI |
st 18.1.2017 18:10 | POČAPLY : MINIMAX | ne 15.1.2017 17:20 | FANDA TEAM : FANATYCI |
ne 15.1.2017 20:00 | PANTEŘI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 15.1.2017 15:30 | MAFIA : APUK | út 17.1.2017 16:30 | MP BOWLING : MIMONI |
po 16.1.2017 17:20 | ŽRALOCI : RAPTOR | po 16.1.2017 20:00 | TRAGÉDI : HANDICAP32 |
ne 15.1.2017 18:10 | MILBAR : A TEAM | út 17.1.2017 19:10 | JOKEŘI : DIVOŽENKY |
po 16.1.2017 16:30 | NOVACOM : MÝVALOVÉ | út 17.1.2017 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : BSB |
ne 15.1.2017 14:40 | MARUŠKA : BEEE TEAM | st 18.1.2017 17:20 | ZDEPEPE : NO STRESS |
19. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 22.1.2017 20:00 | BASTARDI : PANTEŘI | po 23.1.2017 20:00 | ERA : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 22.1.2017 14:40 | BURLACI : HADICE | po 23.1.2017 17:20 | RAFANI : RVHP |
út 24.1.2017 20:50 | BOWLAŘI : BUMERANG | út 24.1.2017 17:20 | BARÁČNÍCI : METAXA |
po 23.1.2017 18:10 | LACHTANI : POČAPLY | ne 22.1.2017 17:20 | FANDA TEAM : FOUSÁČI |
út 24.1.2017 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : MINIMAX | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 22.1.2017 15:30 | BEEE TEAM : MAFIA | st 25.1.2017 17:20 | MP BOWLING : NO STRESS |
út 24.1.2017 16:30 | APUK : RAPTOR | ne 22.1.2017 19:10 | HANDICAP32 : MIMONI |
ne 22.1.2017 18:10 | MILBAR : ŽRALOCI | ne 22.1.2017 16:30 | DIVOŽENKY : TRAGÉDI |
po 23.1.2017 19:10 | A TEAM : NOVACOM | st 25.1.2017 18:10 | JOKEŘI : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 24.1.2017 18:10 | MARUŠKA : MÝVALOVÉ | út 24.1.2017 19:10 | BSB : ZDEPEPE |
20. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 29.1.2017 14:40 | BASTARDI : BURLACI | po 30.1.2017 19:10 | RVHP : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 29.1.2017 18:10 | BUMERANG : HADICE | po 30.1.2017 18:10 | METAXA : RAFANI |
st 1.2.2017 18:10 | BOWLAŘI : POČAPLY | út 31.1.2017 17:20 | BARÁČNÍCI : FANDA TEAM |
po 30.1.2017 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : LACHTANI | nehraje se | |
ne 29.1.2017 17:20 | MINIMAX : PANTEŘI | ne 29.1.2017 19:10 | ERA : FANATYCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 29.1.2017 16:30 | MAFIA : RAPTOR | st 1.2.2017 17:20 | HANDICAP32 : MP BOWLING |
po 30.1.2017 16:30 | APUK : MILBAR | út 31.1.2017 19:10 | DIVOŽENKY : MIMONI |
ne 29.1.2017 20:50 | NOVACOM : ŽRALOCI | ne 29.1.2017 20:00 | ŠMOULÍCI : TRAGÉDI |
ne 29.1.2017 15:30 | A TEAM : MARUŠKA | út 31.1.2017 20:00 | JOKEŘI : ZDEPEPE |
út 31.1.2017 18:10 | BEEE TEAM : MÝVALOVÉ | po 30.1.2017 17:20 | BSB : NO STRESS |
21. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 5.2.2017 19:10 | BASTARDI : BUMERANG | po 6.2.2017 18:10 | METAXA : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 5.2.2017 18:10 | BURLACI : PANTEŘI | po 6.2.2017 17:20 | ERA : RVHP |
út 7.2.2017 18:10 | HADICE : POČAPLY | ne 5.2.2017 16:30 | FANDA TEAM : RAFANI |
út 7.2.2017 19:10 | BOWLAŘI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
út 7.2.2017 17:20 | LACHTANI : MINIMAX | út 7.2.2017 16:30 | FANATYCI : FOUSÁČI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 5.2.2017 14:40 | MAFIA : MILBAR | po 6.2.2017 16:30 | DIVOŽENKY : MP BOWLING |
st 8.2.2017 16:30 | BEEE TEAM : RAPTOR | ne 5.2.2017 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : NO STRESS |
po 6.2.2017 20:00 | APUK : NOVACOM | st 8.2.2017 17:20 | MIMONI : ŠMOULÍCI |
ne 5.2.2017 15:30 | MARUŠKA : ŽRALOCI | st 8.2.2017 18:10 | TRAGÉDI : ZDEPEPE |
po 6.2.2017 19:10 | A TEAM : MÝVALOVÉ | út 7.2.2017 20:00 | BSB : JOKEŘI |
22. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 12.2.2017 15:30 | BASTARDI : POČAPLY | po 13.2.2017 19:10 | FANDA TEAM : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 12.2.2017 19:10 | BUMERANG : BURLACI | ne 12.2.2017 17:20 | METAXA : RVHP |
ne 12.2.2017 16:30 | DUBIŇÁCI : HADICE | nehraje se | |
út 14.2.2017 16:30 | BOWLAŘI : MINIMAX | út 14.2.2017 18:10 | BARÁČNÍCI : FANATYCI |
po 13.2.2017 18:10 | LACHTANI : PANTEŘI | po 13.2.2017 17:20 | ERA : FOUSÁČI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 12.2.2017 14:40 | MAFIA : NOVACOM | st 15.2.2017 17:20 | MP BOWLING : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 14.2.2017 19:10 | MILBAR : RAPTOR | ne 12.2.2017 20:00 | DIVOŽENKY : HANDICAP32 |
ne 12.2.2017 18:10 | APUK : MARUŠKA | út 14.2.2017 20:00 | MIMONI : ZDEPEPE |
po 13.2.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : ŽRALOCI | út 14.2.2017 17:20 | BSB : TRAGÉDI |
po 13.2.2017 20:00 | A TEAM : BEEE TEAM | st 15.2.2017 18:10 | JOKEŘI : NO STRESS |
23. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 19.2.2017 19:10 | BASTARDI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 19.2.2017 20:00 | BURLACI : POČAPLY | ne 19.2.2017 16:30 | FANDA TEAM : RVHP |
po 20.2.2017 17:20 | BUMERANG : PANTEŘI | út 21.2.2017 17:20 | ERA : METAXA |
ne 19.2.2017 15:30 | HADICE : MINIMAX | út 21.2.2017 16:30 | FANATYCI : RAFANI |
st 22.2.2017 18:10 | BOWLAŘI : LACHTANI | po 20.2.2017 16:30 | BARÁČNÍCI : FOUSÁČI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 19.2.2017 14:40 | MAFIA : MARUŠKA | út 21.2.2017 20:00 | MP BOWLING : ZDEPEPE |
ne 19.2.2017 17:20 | NOVACOM : RAPTOR | ne 19.2.2017 18:10 | HANDICAP32 : ŠMOULÍCI |
po 20.2.2017 19:10 | BEEE TEAM : MILBAR | st 22.2.2017 17:20 | DIVOŽENKY : NO STRESS |
st 22.2.2017 16:30 | APUK : MÝVALOVÉ | út 21.2.2017 18:10 | BSB : MIMONI |
út 21.2.2017 19:10 | A TEAM : ŽRALOCI | po 20.2.2017 20:00 | JOKEŘI : TRAGÉDI |
24. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 26.2.2017 14:40 | BASTARDI : MINIMAX | po 27.2.2017 18:10 | FANATYCI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 26.2.2017 19:10 | BURLACI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 26.2.2017 20:00 | BUMERANG : POČAPLY | ne 26.2.2017 15:30 | FANDA TEAM : METAXA |
po 27.2.2017 16:30 | HADICE : LACHTANI | út 28.2.2017 18:10 | FOUSÁČI : RAFANI |
ne 26.2.2017 18:10 | BOWLAŘI : PANTEŘI | út 28.2.2017 16:30 | BARÁČNÍCI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
po 27.2.2017 17:20 | MAFIA : MÝVALOVÉ | st 1.3.2017 16:30 | BSB : MP BOWLING |
ne 26.2.2017 17:20 | MARUŠKA : RAPTOR | po 27.2.2017 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : ZDEPEPE |
út 28.2.2017 19:10 | MILBAR : NOVACOM | ne 26.2.2017 16:30 | DIVOŽENKY : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 28.2.2017 17:20 | A TEAM : APUK | út 28.2.2017 20:00 | JOKEŘI : MIMONI |
po 27.2.2017 19:10 | BEEE TEAM : ŽRALOCI | st 1.3.2017 17:20 | NO STRESS : TRAGÉDI |
25. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 5.3.2017 18:10 | BASTARDI : LACHTANI | po 6.3.2017 18:10 | FOUSÁČI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 5.3.2017 19:10 | BURLACI : MINIMAX | ne 5.3.2017 17:20 | FANATYCI : RVHP |
ne 5.3.2017 20:00 | BUMERANG : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 5.3.2017 14:40 | PANTEŘI : POČAPLY | ne 5.3.2017 16:30 | ERA : FANDA TEAM |
st 8.3.2017 16:30 | BOWLAŘI : HADICE | út 7.3.2017 17:20 | BARÁČNÍCI : RAFANI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 5.3.2017 15:30 | A TEAM : MAFIA | út 7.3.2017 19:10 | JOKEŘI : MP BOWLING |
po 6.3.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : RAPTOR | út 7.3.2017 20:00 | BSB : HANDICAP32 |
út 7.3.2017 18:10 | MARUŠKA : MILBAR | po 6.3.2017 20:00 | DIVOŽENKY : ZDEPEPE |
st 8.3.2017 17:20 | BEEE TEAM : NOVACOM | po 6.3.2017 19:10 | NO STRESS : ŠMOULÍCI |
po 6.3.2017 17:20 | APUK : ŽRALOCI | st 8.3.2017 18:10 | MIMONI : TRAGÉDI |
26. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 12.3.2017 14:40 | BASTARDI : BOWLAŘI | út 14.3.2017 18:10 | BARÁČNÍCI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 12.3.2017 19:10 | BURLACI : LACHTANI | ne 12.3.2017 17:20 | FOUSÁČI : RVHP |
út 14.3.2017 19:10 | BUMERANG : MINIMAX | po 13.3.2017 18:10 | FANATYCI : METAXA |
ne 12.3.2017 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : POČAPLY | nehraje se | |
po 13.3.2017 17:20 | HADICE : PANTEŘI | po 13.3.2017 16:30 | ERA : RAFANI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 12.3.2017 16:30 | MAFIA : ŽRALOCI | st 15.3.2017 17:20 | MP BOWLING : TRAGÉDI |
út 14.3.2017 17:20 | A TEAM : RAPTOR | út 14.3.2017 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : JOKEŘI |
út 14.3.2017 16:30 | MILBAR : MÝVALOVÉ | po 13.3.2017 19:10 | BSB : DIVOŽENKY |
ne 12.3.2017 18:10 | MARUŠKA : NOVACOM | po 13.3.2017 20:00 | ŠMOULÍCI : ZDEPEPE |
st 15.3.2017 16:30 | APUK : BEEE TEAM | ne 12.3.2017 15:30 | MIMONI : NO STRESS |
27. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 19.3.2017 16:30 | BASTARDI : HADICE | po 20.3.2017 18:10 | RAFANI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne 19.3.2017 19:10 | BOWLAŘI : BURLACI | út 21.3.2017 20:00 | BARÁČNÍCI : RVHP |
po 20.3.2017 19:10 | BUMERANG : LACHTANI | út 21.3.2017 17:20 | FOUSÁČI : METAXA |
st 22.3.2017 18:10 | MINIMAX : POČAPLY | ne 19.3.2017 17:20 | FANATYCI : FANDA TEAM |
ne 19.3.2017 20:00 | DUBIŇÁCI : PANTEŘI | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 19.3.2017 15:30 | APUK : MAFIA | út 21.3.2017 18:10 | MIMONI : MP BOWLING |
po 20.3.2017 17:20 | RAPTOR : ŽRALOCI | po 20.3.2017 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : TRAGÉDI |
ne 19.3.2017 18:10 | A TEAM : MILBAR | út 21.3.2017 19:10 | DIVOŽENKY : JOKEŘI |
po 20.3.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : NOVACOM | út 21.3.2017 16:30 | BSB : ŠMOULÍCI |
ne 19.3.2017 14:40 | BEEE TEAM : MARUŠKA | st 22.3.2017 17:20 | NO STRESS : ZDEPEPE |
28. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 26.3.2017 14:40 | PANTEŘI : BASTARDI | po 27.3.2017 20:00 | TUČŇÁCI : ERA |
ne 26.3.2017 20:00 | HADICE : BURLACI | po 27.3.2017 17:20 | RVHP : RAFANI |
út 28.3.2017 20:50 | BUMERANG : BOWLAŘI | út 28.3.2017 17:20 | METAXA : BARÁČNÍCI |
po 27.3.2017 18:10 | POČAPLY : LACHTANI | ne 26.3.2017 17:20 | FOUSÁČI : FANDA TEAM |
út 28.3.2017 20:00 | MINIMAX : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 26.3.2017 15:30 | MAFIA : BEEE TEAM | st 29.3.2017 17:20 | NO STRESS : MP BOWLING |
út 28.3.2017 16:30 | RAPTOR : APUK | ne 26.3.2017 19:10 | MIMONI : HANDICAP32 |
ne 26.3.2017 18:10 | ŽRALOCI : MILBAR | ne 26.3.2017 16:30 | TRAGÉDI : DIVOŽENKY |
po 27.3.2017 19:10 | NOVACOM : A TEAM | st 29.3.2017 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : JOKEŘI |
út 28.3.2017 18:10 | MÝVALOVÉ : MARUŠKA | út 28.3.2017 19:10 | ZDEPEPE : BSB |
29. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 2.4.2017 14:40 | BURLACI : BASTARDI | po 3.4.2017 19:10 | TUČŇÁCI : RVHP |
ne 2.4.2017 18:10 | HADICE : BUMERANG | po 3.4.2017 18:10 | RAFANI : METAXA |
st 5.4.2017 18:10 | POČAPLY : BOWLAŘI | út 4.4.2017 17:20 | FANDA TEAM : BARÁČNÍCI |
po 3.4.2017 20:00 | LACHTANI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
ne 2.4.2017 17:20 | PANTEŘI : MINIMAX | ne 2.4.2017 19:10 | FANATYCI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 2.4.2017 16:30 | RAPTOR : MAFIA | út 4.4.2017 18:10 | MP BOWLING : HANDICAP32 |
po 3.4.2017 16:30 | MILBAR : APUK | út 4.4.2017 19:10 | MIMONI : DIVOŽENKY |
ne 2.4.2017 20:50 | ŽRALOCI : NOVACOM | ne 2.4.2017 20:00 | TRAGÉDI : ŠMOULÍCI |
ne 2.4.2017 15:30 | MARUŠKA : A TEAM | út 4.4.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : JOKEŘI |
st 5.4.2017 17:20 | MÝVALOVÉ : BEEE TEAM | po 3.4.2017 17:20 | NO STRESS : BSB |
30. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 9.4.2017 18:10 | BUMERANG : BASTARDI | po 10.4.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : METAXA |
ne 9.4.2017 14:40 | PANTEŘI : BURLACI | po 10.4.2017 17:20 | RVHP : ERA |
út 11.4.2017 18:10 | POČAPLY : HADICE | ne 9.4.2017 16:30 | RAFANI : FANDA TEAM |
út 11.4.2017 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BOWLAŘI | nehraje se | |
út 11.4.2017 17:20 | MINIMAX : LACHTANI | po 10.4.2017 19:10 | FOUSÁČI : FANATYCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 9.4.2017 19:10 | MILBAR : MAFIA | st 12.4.2017 18:10 | MP BOWLING : DIVOŽENKY |
st 12.4.2017 16:30 | RAPTOR : BEEE TEAM | ne 9.4.2017 20:00 | NO STRESS : HANDICAP32 |
ne 9.4.2017 17:20 | NOVACOM : APUK | st 12.4.2017 17:20 | ŠMOULÍCI : MIMONI |
ne 9.4.2017 15:30 | ŽRALOCI : MARUŠKA | po 10.4.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : TRAGÉDI |
út 11.4.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : A TEAM | út 11.4.2017 20:00 | JOKEŘI : BSB |
31. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 16.4.2017 16:30 | POČAPLY : BASTARDI | čt 20.4.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : FANDA TEAM |
ne 16.4.2017 19:10 | BURLACI : BUMERANG | ne 16.4.2017 17:20 | RVHP : METAXA |
čt 20.4.2017 19:10 | HADICE : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
út 18.4.2017 16:30 | MINIMAX : BOWLAŘI | út 18.4.2017 18:10 | FANATYCI : BARÁČNÍCI |
st 19.4.2017 16:30 | PANTEŘI : LACHTANI | čt 20.4.2017 17:20 | FOUSÁČI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 16.4.2017 14:40 | NOVACOM : MAFIA | čt 20.4.2017 20:00 | ŠMOULÍCI : MP BOWLING |
ne 16.4.2017 15:30 | RAPTOR : MILBAR | ne 16.4.2017 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : DIVOŽENKY |
ne 16.4.2017 18:10 | MARUŠKA : APUK | út 18.4.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : MIMONI |
čt 20.4.2017 16:30 | ŽRALOCI : MÝVALOVÉ | út 18.4.2017 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : BSB |
st 19.4.2017 17:20 | BEEE TEAM : A TEAM | st 19.4.2017 18:10 | NO STRESS : JOKEŘI |
32. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 23.4.2017 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BASTARDI | nehraje se | |
ne 23.4.2017 20:00 | POČAPLY : BURLACI | ne 23.4.2017 16:30 | RVHP : FANDA TEAM |
po 24.4.2017 17:20 | PANTEŘI : BUMERANG | út 25.4.2017 17:20 | METAXA : ERA |
ne 23.4.2017 15:30 | MINIMAX : HADICE | út 25.4.2017 16:30 | RAFANI : FANATYCI |
út 25.4.2017 20:00 | LACHTANI : BOWLAŘI | po 24.4.2017 18:10 | FOUSÁČI : BARÁČNÍCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 23.4.2017 14:40 | MARUŠKA : MAFIA | st 26.4.2017 18:10 | ZDEPEPE : MP BOWLING |
ne 23.4.2017 17:20 | RAPTOR : NOVACOM | ne 23.4.2017 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : HANDICAP32 |
po 24.4.2017 19:10 | MILBAR : BEEE TEAM | st 26.4.2017 17:20 | NO STRESS : DIVOŽENKY |
st 26.4.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : APUK | út 25.4.2017 18:10 | MIMONI : BSB |
út 25.4.2017 19:10 | ŽRALOCI : A TEAM | po 24.4.2017 20:00 | TRAGÉDI : JOKEŘI |
33. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 30.4.2017 14:40 | MINIMAX : BASTARDI | po 1.5.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : FANATYCI |
ne 30.4.2017 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BURLACI | nehraje se | |
ne 30.4.2017 20:00 | POČAPLY : BUMERANG | ne 30.4.2017 15:30 | METAXA : FANDA TEAM |
po 1.5.2017 16:30 | LACHTANI : HADICE | út 2.5.2017 18:10 | RAFANI : FOUSÁČI |
ne 30.4.2017 16:30 | PANTEŘI : BOWLAŘI | út 2.5.2017 16:30 | ERA : BARÁČNÍCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
po 1.5.2017 17:20 | MÝVALOVÉ : MAFIA | st 3.5.2017 16:30 | MP BOWLING : BSB |
ne 30.4.2017 17:20 | RAPTOR : MARUŠKA | po 1.5.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : HANDICAP32 |
út 2.5.2017 19:10 | NOVACOM : MILBAR | ne 30.4.2017 18:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : DIVOŽENKY |
út 2.5.2017 17:20 | APUK : A TEAM | út 2.5.2017 20:00 | MIMONI : JOKEŘI |
po 1.5.2017 19:10 | ŽRALOCI : BEEE TEAM | st 3.5.2017 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : NO STRESS |
34. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 7.5.2017 18:10 | LACHTANI : BASTARDI | po 8.5.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : FOUSÁČI |
ne 7.5.2017 20:00 | MINIMAX : BURLACI | ne 7.5.2017 17:20 | RVHP : FANATYCI |
ne 7.5.2017 19:10 | DUBIŇÁCI : BUMERANG | nehraje se | |
ne 7.5.2017 14:40 | POČAPLY : PANTEŘI | ne 7.5.2017 16:30 | FANDA TEAM : ERA |
st 10.5.2017 16:30 | HADICE : BOWLAŘI | út 9.5.2017 17:20 | RAFANI : BARÁČNÍCI |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 7.5.2017 15:30 | MAFIA : A TEAM | út 9.5.2017 19:10 | MP BOWLING : JOKEŘI |
po 8.5.2017 16:30 | RAPTOR : MÝVALOVÉ | út 9.5.2017 20:00 | HANDICAP32 : BSB |
út 9.5.2017 18:10 | MILBAR : MARUŠKA | po 8.5.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : DIVOŽENKY |
st 10.5.2017 17:20 | NOVACOM : BEEE TEAM | po 8.5.2017 19:10 | ŠMOULÍCI : NO STRESS |
po 8.5.2017 17:20 | ŽRALOCI : APUK | st 10.5.2017 18:10 | TRAGÉDI : MIMONI |
35. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 14.5.2017 14:40 | BOWLAŘI : BASTARDI | út 16.5.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : BARÁČNÍCI |
ne 14.5.2017 19:10 | LACHTANI : BURLACI | ne 14.5.2017 17:20 | RVHP : FOUSÁČI |
út 16.5.2017 19:10 | MINIMAX : BUMERANG | po 15.5.2017 18:10 | METAXA : FANATYCI |
ne 14.5.2017 20:00 | POČAPLY : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
st 17.5.2017 18:10 | PANTEŘI : HADICE | po 15.5.2017 17:20 | RAFANI : ERA |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 14.5.2017 16:30 | ŽRALOCI : MAFIA | st 17.5.2017 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : MP BOWLING |
út 16.5.2017 17:20 | RAPTOR : A TEAM | út 16.5.2017 20:00 | JOKEŘI : HANDICAP32 |
st 17.5.2017 16:30 | MÝVALOVÉ : MILBAR | po 15.5.2017 19:10 | DIVOŽENKY : BSB |
ne 14.5.2017 18:10 | NOVACOM : MARUŠKA | po 15.5.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : ŠMOULÍCI |
út 16.5.2017 16:30 | BEEE TEAM : APUK | ne 14.5.2017 15:30 | NO STRESS : MIMONI |
36. kolo | |||
1. liga | 2. liga | ||
ne 21.5.2017 16:30 | HADICE : BASTARDI | po 22.5.2017 18:10 | TUČŇÁCI : RAFANI |
ne 21.5.2017 20:00 | BURLACI : BOWLAŘI | ne 21.5.2017 19:10 | RVHP : BARÁČNÍCI |
po 22.5.2017 19:10 | LACHTANI : BUMERANG | út 23.5.2017 17:20 | METAXA : FOUSÁČI |
st 24.5.2017 18:10 | POČAPLY : MINIMAX | ne 21.5.2017 17:20 | FANDA TEAM : FANATYCI |
út 23.5.2017 20:00 | PANTEŘI : DUBIŇÁCI | nehraje se | |
3. liga | 4. liga | ||
ne 21.5.2017 15:30 | MAFIA : APUK | út 23.5.2017 18:10 | MP BOWLING : MIMONI |
po 22.5.2017 17:20 | ŽRALOCI : RAPTOR | st 24.5.2017 17:20 | TRAGÉDI : HANDICAP32 |
ne 21.5.2017 18:10 | MILBAR : A TEAM | út 23.5.2017 19:10 | JOKEŘI : DIVOŽENKY |
po 22.5.2017 16:30 | NOVACOM : MÝVALOVÉ | út 23.5.2017 16:30 | ŠMOULÍCI : BSB |
ne 21.5.2017 14:40 | MARUŠKA : BEEE TEAM | po 22.5.2017 20:00 | ZDEPEPE : NO STRESS |