Výsledky - 33. kolo

ERA 4 : 8 BASTARDI MINIMAX 8 : 4 APUK FANDA TEAM 10 : 2 MP BOWLING BEEE TEAM 4 : 8 MORIS
Čech Dominik 158 : 203 Friedl Martin Pospíšil Jan 161 : 133 Kupa Jaroslav Křenková Zuzana 126 : 170 Tomáš Jan Kamenický Filip 136 : 127 Mohrmannová Marcela
Zavoral Miloslav 152 : 146 Čapek Petr Malihová Jitka 134 : 154 Kupová Alena Rejmanová Ludmila 123 : 120 Šárovec Ondřej Svoboda Zdeněk 100 : 158 Mohrmann Pavel
Dařbujan Ondřej 144 : 201 Čapek Petr Rulík Tomáš 182 : 171 Kupová Alena Blažka Pavel 191 : 117 Šárovec Ondřej Hromulák Marian 141 : 190 Mohrmann Pavel
Čech Dominik 193 : 159 Friedl Martin Pospíšil Jan 168 : 180 Kupa Jaroslav Coufal Viktor 224 : 156 Tomáš Jan Kamenický Filip 201 : 122 Hanousková Renata
  647 : 709     645 : 638     664 : 563     578 : 597  
DUBIŇÁCI 2 : 10 BOWLAŘI MILBAR 2 : 10 A TEAM MAFIA 4 : 8 MIMONI BSB 0 : 12 JOKEŘI
Kučera Luboš 191 : 128 Jindřišek Milan Milerová Zdenka 148 : 198 Morávková Šárka Kožený Adam 155 : 143 Škranc Luděk     : 164 Korel Jakub
Kučerová Monika 167 : 203 Chvojka Robert Bareš Zdenek 138 : 161 Morávek Pavel Hubáčková Jana 127 : 162 Pittner Lukáš     : 159 Krchňavá Lucie
Dušek Roman 158 : 186 Chvojka Robert Bareš Zdenek 172 : 168 Morávek David Hubáčková Jana 102 : 193 Pittner Lukáš     : 174 Vařeka Martin
Kučera Luboš 197 : 211 Turina Tomáš Barešová Draža 140 : 165 Morávková Šárka Kožený Adam 158 : 151 Víšek Milan     : 181 Novotný René
  713 : 728     598 : 692     542 : 649     0 : 678  
BURLACI 12 : 0 BUMERANG METAXA 2 : 10 BARÁČNÍCI MARUŠKA 4 : 8 NO STRESS BIG BANG 8 : 4 HANDICAP32
Jakubík Rostislav 178 : 157 Hanousek Petr Tichá Zuzana 131 : 145 Hamrník Mirek Holeček Tomáš 155 : 143 Mayerová Carmen Hájek Lukáš 140 : 148 Korelová Linda
Milčík Milan 157 : 147 Ošlejšek Michael Karlíková Martina 142 : 177 Hamrníková Anna Mareš Vojtěch 153 : 158 Drápalík Alois Falešník Tomáš 121 : 184 Frošová Jitka
Milčík Milan 156 : 122 Ošlejšek Michael Karlíková Martina 158 : 172 Dašek Pavel Mareš Vojtěch 146 : 255 Drápalík Alois Falešník Tomáš 200 : 113 Frošová Jitka
Jakubík Rostislav 187 : 153 Hanousek Petr Ročková Monika 149 : 117 Dašková Lída Holeček Tomáš 167 : 134 Mayerová Carmen Hájek Lukáš 146 : 135 Korelová Linda
  678 : 579     580 : 611     621 : 690     607 : 580  
LACHTANI 2 : 10 FOUSÁČI TUČŇÁCI 11 : 1 RAFANI MÝVALOVÉ 6 : 6 NOVACOM ZDEPEPE 12 : 0 ŠMOULÍCI
Beran Miroslav 149 : 151 Novotný Josef Brabec Jiří 179 : 179 Koubek Jiří Vaňásková Naďa 120 : 139 Novák Ondřej Straka Zdeněk 130 : 97 Štěpánková Blanka
Češková Iva 178 : 211 Koblížek Jiří Brabcová Ivana 173 : 165 Hanousek Jiří Češka Zdeněk 152 : 159 Švarc Vítězslav Navrátil Ivan 138 : 110 Plžík Martin
Češková Iva 187 : 148 Koblížek Jiří Brabcová Ivana 203 : 195 Hanousek Jiří Češka Zdeněk 225 : 127 Švarc Vítězslav Novotná Eva 175 : 148 Jana Pavlasová
Blažka Michal 161 : 166 Novotný Josef Drábková Marie 104 : 96 Štefl Radek Vaňásková Naďa 133 : 136 Novák Ondřej Klodner Karel 120 : 117 Rybová Kateřina
  675 : 676     659 : 635     630 : 561     563 : 472  
PANTEŘI 10 : 2 HADICE ŽRALOCI 2 : 10 RVHP
Dejdarová Milada ml. 155 : 174 Šembera Ladislav Dvořák Jiří 164 : 166 Diviš Jan
Festová Lenka 178 : 175 Tóth Vojtech Brandl Miroslav 124 : 171 Brandl Roman
Festová Lenka 222 : 204 Tóth Vojtech Brandl Miroslav 204 : 167 Brandl Roman
Dejdarová Milada ml. 195 : 152 Šembera Ladislav Dvořák Jiří 148 : 165 Diviš Jan
  750 : 705     640 : 669