Výsledky - 17. kolo

ERA 10 : 2 BASTARDI MIMONI 10 : 2 A TEAM MARUŠKA 10 : 2 BEEE TEAM
Čech Dominik 163 : 161 Friedl Martin Pittner Lukáš 167 : 143 Morávková Šárka Šebek Filip 149 : 168 Kamenický Filip
Dařbujan Ondřej 194 : 170 Čapek Petr Škranc Luděk 196 : 187 Švarc Vítězslav Mareš Vojtěch 151 : 141 Hromulák Marian
Dařbujan Ondřej 201 : 164 Čapek Petr Škranc Luděk 134 : 155 Švarc Vítězslav Holeček Tomáš 130 : 110 Hromulák Marian
Zavoral Miloslav 148 : 190 Friedl Martin Pittner Lukáš 182 : 147 Morávek David Holeček Lukáš 191 : 171 Kamenický Filip
  706 : 685     679 : 632     621 : 590  
DUBIŇÁCI 4 : 8 BOWLAŘI MILBAR 0 : 12 APUK JOKEŘI 2 : 10 BIG BANG
Kučera Luboš 179 : 206 Kopal Richard Jiroušek Miloslav 137 : 143 Kupa Jaroslav Korel Jakub 132 : 139 Falešník Tomáš
Kučerová Monika 160 : 188 Vlachová Zuzana Stará Ivana 124 : 151 Kupová Alena Vařeka Martin 144 : 198 Puhlovská Štěpánka
Kučerová Monika 206 : 190 Vlachová Zuzana Milerová Zdenka 122 : 154 Kupová Alena Novotný René 188 : 156 Puhlovská Štěpánka
Kučera Luboš 154 : 149 Kopal Richard Sedlák Petr 156 : 164 Kupa Jaroslav Sháněl Petr 156 : 169 Falešník Tomáš
  699 : 733     539 : 612     620 : 662  
BURLACI 10 : 2 BUMERANG KOZLÍCI 7 : 5 BARÁČNÍCI FANDA TEAM 12 : 0 BSB
Vávra Petr 148 : 159 Pětioký Michal Diviš Jan 162 : 166 Dašek Pavel Křenková Zuzana 165 : 144 Hajdů Anna
Srazil Radek 188 : 143 Dejdarová Milada st. Pavlasová Jana 158 : 158 Dašková Lída Blažka Pavel 137 : 133 Fiedler Petr
Srazil Radek 162 : 132 Dejdarová Milada st. Kabát David 165 : 126 Hamrník Mirek Blažka Pavel 182 : 147 Fiedler Petr
Vávra Petr 192 : 184 Pětioký Michal Diviš Jan 160 : 174 Dašek Pavel Křenková Zuzana 216 : 124 Hajdů Anna
  690 : 618     645 : 624     700 : 548  
TUČŇÁCI 2 : 10 FOUSÁČI RVHP 8 : 4 MINIMAX ZDEPEPE 4 : 8 MORISOVY ŽENY
Brabcová Ivana 192 : 178 Laušman Vít Novák Ondřej 179 : 157 Pospíšil Jan Navrátil Ivan 129 : 130 Mohrmannová Marcela
Drábková Marie 133 : 207 Koblížek Jiří Frošová Jitka 137 : 138 Suk Josef Straka Zdeněk 197 : 178 Mohrmann Pavel
Brabec Jiří 138 : 156 Koblížek Jiří Frošová Jitka 142 : 129 Malihová Jitka Novotná Eva 165 : 149 Korelová Linda
Brabcová Ivana 167 : 221 Novotný Josef Novák Ondřej 160 : 172 Rulík Tomáš Klodner Karel 104 : 164 Hanousková Renata
  630 : 762     618 : 596     595 : 621  
PANTEŘI 4 : 8 HADICE RELAX 9 : 3 NO STRESS ŠMOULÍCI 0 : 12 MP BOWLING
Novotná Eva 145 : 160 Šembera Ladislav Tichý Jiří 144 : 107 Procházka Stanislav     : 176 Kubíčková Michaela
Festová Lenka 224 : 169 Růžička Dušan Ročková Monika 180 : 180 Mayerová Carmen     : 173 Tomáš Jan
Festová Lenka 211 : 181 Růžička Dušan Ročková Monika 144 : 146 Mayerová Carmen     : 201 Dvořák Vojtěch
Novotná Eva 102 : 189 Šembera Ladislav Tichý Jiří 167 : 152 Drápalík Alois     : 153 Kubíčková Michaela
  682 : 699     635 : 585     0 : 703  
ŽRALOCI 0 : 12 LACHTANI
Mrkos Martin 175 : 179 Mejtský Martin
Korel Jiří 133 : 188 Blažka Michal
Dvořák Jiří 166 : 171 Blažka Michal
Mrkos Martin 125 : 182 Češková Iva
  599 : 720