Výsledky - 3. kolo

BASTARDI 2 : 10 BUMERANG A TEAM 10 : 2 BARÁČNÍCI BEEE TEAM 8 : 4 BSB
Friedl Martin 157 : 175 Hanousek Petr Morávková Šárka 156 : 130 Hamrník Mirek Hromulák Marian 169 : 108 Drápalík Petr
Čapek Petr 206 : 182 Ošlejšek Michael Morávek David 154 : 123 Hamrníková Anna Voříšek Milan 122 : 158 Drápalík Martin
Čapek Petr 163 : 170 Ošlejšek Michael Morávek David 153 : 138 Dašek Pavel Kamenický Filip 137 : 160 Drápalík Martin
Friedl Martin 147 : 197 Hanousek Petr Morávková Šárka 156 : 204 Hamrník Mirek Hromulák Marian 135 : 113 Drápalík Petr
  673 : 724     619 : 595     563 : 539  
BOWLAŘI 2 : 10 ŽRALOCI KOZLÍCI 12 : 0 RVHP FANDA TEAM 2 : 10 ZDEPEPE
Turina Tomáš 171 : 191 Dvořák Jiří Kabát David 133 : 121 Novák Ondřej Blažka Pavel 117 : 161 Navrátil Ivan
Jindřišek Milan 156 : 206 Korel Jiří Pavlasová Jana 135 : 126 Frošová Jitka Křenková Zuzana 135 : 147 Straka Zdeněk
Jindřišek Milan 141 : 173 Korel Jiří Diviš Jan 148 : 135 Frošová Jitka Křenková Zuzana 111 : 152 Novotná Eva
Turina Tomáš 165 : 148 Dvořák Jiří Kabát David 145 : 135 Novák Ondřej Blažka Pavel 154 : 105 Klodner Karel
  633 : 718     561 : 517     517 : 565  
BURLACI 4 : 8 TUČŇÁCI MILBAR 10 : 2 RELAX JOKEŘI 12 : 0 ŠMOULÍCI
Vávra Petr 153 : 200 Brabec Jiří Milerová Zdenka 169 : 153 Tichý Jiří Sháněl Petr 193 : 123 Štěpánková Blanka
Milčík Milan 151 : 170 Brabcová Ivana Stará Ivana 126 : 125 Ročková Monika Vařeka Martin 152 : 130 Plžík Martin
Milčík Milan 180 : 169 Brabcová Ivana Jiroušek Miloslav 174 : 138 Karlíková Martina Korel Jakub 172 : 69 Faltová Lenka
Jakubík Rostislav 178 : 164 Drábková Marie Milerová Zdenka 137 : 158 Tichý Jiří Novotný René 146 : 120 Rybová Kateřina
  662 : 703     606 : 574     663 : 442  
DUBIŇÁCI 10 : 2 PANTEŘI MIMONI 8 : 4 RAFANI MARUŠKA 2 : 10 MÝVALOVÉ
Kučerová Monika 175 : 178 Festová Lenka Škranc Luděk 167 : 176 Koubková Jana Mareš Vojtěch 154 : 145 Mikulecký Petr
Dušek Roman 140 : 132 Dejdarová Milada ml. Pittner Lukáš 161 : 135 Koubek Jiří Holeček Tomáš 148 : 168 Češka Zdeněk
Dušek Roman 203 : 154 Dejdarová Milada ml. Pittner Lukáš 126 : 145 Koubek Jiří Šebek Filip 184 : 185 Češka Zdeněk
Kučerová Monika 198 : 172 Festová Lenka Víšek Milan 185 : 166 Koubková Jana Mareš Vojtěch 144 : 181 Mikulecký Petr
  716 : 636     639 : 622     630 : 679  
ERA 2 : 10 LACHTANI MINIMAX 10 : 2 NO STRESS MORISOVY ŽENY 4 : 8 MP BOWLING
Čech Dominik 163 : 166 Mejtský Martin Rulík Tomáš 141 : 169 Drápalík Alois Mohrmannová Marcela 112 : 151 Kubíčková Michaela
Čechová Hana 122 : 183 Češková Iva Malihová Jitka 167 : 149 Mayerová Carmen Mohrmann Pavel 138 : 149 Tomáš Jan
Čechová Hana 181 : 163 Češková Iva Pospíšil Jan 189 : 138 Mayerová Carmen Mohrmann Pavel 161 : 150 Dvořák Vojtěch
Čech Dominik 145 : 182 Blažka Michal Rulík Tomáš 169 : 148 Drápalík Alois Hanousková Renata 144 : 143 Kubíčková Michaela
  611 : 694     666 : 604     555 : 593  
FOUSÁČI 4 : 8 HADICE
Koblížek Jiří 185 : 199 Šembera Ladislav
Novotný Josef 172 : 148 Růžička Dušan
Novotný Josef 151 : 210 Růžička Dušan
Koblížek Jiří 171 : 154 Šembera Ladislav
  679 : 711