Výsledky - 9. kolo

BASTARDI 10 : 2 LACHTANI A TEAM 12 : 0 RAFANI BEEE TEAM 2 : 10 MÝVALOVÉ
Friedl Martin 186 : 173 Mejtský Martin Morávková Šárka 242 : 117 Hanousek Jiří Svoboda Zdeněk 138 : 142 Vaňásková Naďa
Čapek Petr 165 : 161 Blažka Michal Morávek David 190 : 180 Koubek Jiří Hromulák Marian 145 : 214 Češka Zdeněk
Čapek Petr 188 : 127 Češková Iva Morávek David 185 : 134 Koubek Jiří Hromulák Marian 137 : 179 Češka Zdeněk
Friedl Martin 137 : 145 Mejtský Martin Morávková Šárka 178 : 147 Hanousek Jiří Svoboda Zdeněk 144 : 141 Vaňásková Naďa
  676 : 606     795 : 578     564 : 676  
BOWLAŘI 2 : 10 HADICE APUK 2 : 10 NO STRESS BIG BANG 2 : 10 MP BOWLING
Kopal Richard 181 : 209 Růžička Dušan Kupa Jaroslav 200 : 187 Mayerová Carmen Hájek Lukáš 123 : 172 Kubíčková Michaela
Jindřišek Milan 140 : 163 Šembera Ladislav Kupová Alena 145 : 167 Procházka Stanislav Puhlovská Štěpánka 150 : 140 Tomáš Jan
Jindřišek Milan 151 : 155 Šembera Ladislav Kupová Alena 174 : 205 Drápalík Alois Puhlovská Štěpánka 189 : 197 Tomáš Jan
Kopal Richard 169 : 158 Růžička Dušan Kupa Jaroslav 176 : 186 Mayerová Carmen Hájek Lukáš 156 : 160 Dvořák Vojtěch
  641 : 685     695 : 745     618 : 669  
BUMERANG 12 : 0 FOUSÁČI BARÁČNÍCI 2 : 10 MINIMAX BSB 2 : 10 MORISOVY ŽENY
Hanousek Petr 183 :     Hamrník Mirek 145 : 217 Rulík Tomáš Hajdu Anna 128 : 144 Korelová Linda
Dejdarová Milada st. 132 :     Dašková Lída 112 : 148 Malihová Jitka Drápalík Martin 157 : 128 Hanousková Renata
Dejdarová Milada st. 163 :     Dašek Pavel 141 : 135 Malihová Jitka Drápalík Martin 160 : 180 Mohrmann Pavel
Hanousek Petr 170 :     Hamrník Mirek 159 : 162 Rulík Tomáš Drápalík Petr 128 : 138 Mohrmannová Marcela
  648 : 0     557 : 662     573 : 590  
BURLACI 2 : 10 ERA KOZLÍCI 4 : 8 MIMONI FANDA TEAM 8 : 4 MARUŠKA
Srazil Radek 128 : 200 Čech Dominik Kabát David 167 : 136 Pittner Lukáš Křenková Zuzana 157 : 127 Šebek Filip
Milčík Milan 174 : 207 Dařbujan Ondřej Podbehlý Martin 114 : 162 Víšek Milan Blažka Pavel 165 : 168 Holeček Lukáš
Vávra Petr 136 : 138 Zavoral Miloslav Diviš Jan 165 : 179 Škranc Luděk Blažka Pavel 197 : 172 Mareš Vojtěch
Srazil Radek 159 : 149 Čech Dominik Kabát David 191 : 187 Pittner Lukáš Křenková Zuzana 155 : 168 Holeček Tomáš
  597 : 694     637 : 664     674 : 635  
DUBIŇÁCI 6 : 6 ŽRALOCI RELAX 4 : 8 RVHP ZDEPEPE 12 : 0 ŠMOULÍCI
Kučerová Monika 141 : 189 Dvořák Jiří Karlíková Martina 177 : 128 Brandl Roman Novotná Eva 122 : 116 Štěpánková Blanka
Kučera Luboš 185 : 174 Korel Jiří Tichá Zuzana 124 : 107 Novák Ondřej Navrátil Ivan 166 : 119 Plžík Martin
Kučera Luboš 187 : 180 Korel Jiří Tichá Zuzana 121 : 201 Roušal Ondřej Navrátil Ivan 154 : 85 Falta Radim
Kučerová Monika 183 : 174 Dvořák Jiří Ročková Monika 166 : 189 Brandl Roman Klodner Karel 147 : 117 Rybová Kateřina
  696 : 717     588 : 625     589 : 437  
PANTEŘI 6 : 6 TUČŇÁCI
Dostál Martin 164 : 158 Brabec Jiří
Festová Lenka 212 : 152 Brabcová Ivana
Novotná Eva 139 : 232 Brabcová Ivana
Dostál Martin 177 : 163 Drábková Marie
  692 : 705