Rozpis zápasů Dubinské Ligy
ročníku 2018/2019
1. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 2.9.2018 16:30 BASTARDI : ŽRALOCI ne 2.9.2018 15:30 APUK : RVHP
út 4.9.2018 20:00 BOWLAŘI : TUČŇÁCI ne 2.9.2018 18:10 BARÁČNÍCI : RELAX
po 3.9.2018 20:00 BUMERANG : PANTEŘI po 3.9.2018 17:20 KOZLÍCI : RAFANI
ne 2.9.2018 20:00 BURLACI : LACHTANI út 4.9.2018 18:10 MILBAR : NO STRESS
po 3.9.2018 16:30 DUBIŇÁCI : HADICE út 4.9.2018 19:10 MIMONI : MINIMAX
út 4.9.2018 16:30 ERA : FOUSÁČI
3. liga
po 3.9.2018 18:10 BIG BANG : ZDEPEPE po 3.9.2018 19:10 BSB : ŠMOULÍCI
út 4.9.2018 17:20 FANDA TEAM : MÝVALOVÉ ne 2.9.2018 19:10 JOKEŘI : MP BOWLING
ne 2.9.2018 17:20 MARUŠKA : MORISOVY ŽENY
2. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 9.9.2018 15:30 BASTARDI : BOWLAŘI ne 9.9.2018 17:20 A TEAM : APUK
ne 9.9.2018 16:30 BUMERANG : TUČŇÁCI ne 9.9.2018 18:10 BARÁČNÍCI : RVHP
ne 9.9.2018 20:00 BURLACI : PANTEŘI út 11.9.2018 16:30 KOZLÍCI : RELAX
po 10.9.2018 16:30 DUBIŇÁCI : LACHTANI po 10.9.2018 17:20 MILBAR : RAFANI
ne 9.9.2018 14:40 ERA : HADICE út 11.9.2018 20:00 MIMONI : NO STRESS
po 10.9.2018 18:10 FOUSÁČI : ŽRALOCI
3. liga
ne 9.9.2018 19:10 BEEE TEAM : BIG BANG út 11.9.2018 19:10 BSB : ZDEPEPE
út 11.9.2018 17:20 FANDA TEAM : ŠMOULÍCI út 11.9.2018 18:10 JOKEŘI : MÝVALOVÉ
po 10.9.2018 19:10 MARUŠKA : MP BOWLING
3. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 16.9.2018 20:00 BASTARDI : BUMERANG út 18.9.2018 20:00 A TEAM : BARÁČNÍCI
út 18.9.2018 17:20 BOWLAŘI : ŽRALOCI út 18.9.2018 18:10 KOZLÍCI : RVHP
ne 16.9.2018 19:10 BURLACI : TUČŇÁCI út 18.9.2018 16:30 MILBAR : RELAX
ne 16.9.2018 17:20 DUBIŇÁCI : PANTEŘI po 17.9.2018 18:10 MIMONI : RAFANI
po 17.9.2018 16:30 ERA : LACHTANI út 18.9.2018 19:10 MINIMAX : NO STRESS
ne 16.9.2018 15:30 FOUSÁČI : HADICE
3. liga
po 17.9.2018 17:20 BEEE TEAM : BSB po 17.9.2018 20:00 FANDA TEAM : ZDEPEPE
po 17.9.2018 19:10 JOKEŘI : ŠMOULÍCI ne 16.9.2018 18:10 MARUŠKA : MÝVALOVÉ
ne 16.9.2018 16:30 MORISOVY ŽENY : MP BOWLING
4. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 23.9.2018 20:00 BASTARDI : BURLACI út 25.9.2018 19:10 A TEAM : KOZLÍCI
po 24.9.2018 18:10 BOWLAŘI : BUMERANG út 25.9.2018 16:30 APUK : BARÁČNÍCI
po 24.9.2018 19:10 DUBIŇÁCI : TUČŇÁCI ne 23.9.2018 19:10 MILBAR : RVHP
ne 23.9.2018 15:30 ERA : PANTEŘI út 25.9.2018 18:10 MIMONI : RELAX
po 24.9.2018 16:30 FOUSÁČI : LACHTANI po 24.9.2018 20:00 MINIMAX : RAFANI
ne 23.9.2018 16:30 HADICE : ŽRALOCI
3. liga
ne 23.9.2018 18:10 BEEE TEAM : FANDA TEAM po 24.9.2018 17:20 BIG BANG : BSB
út 25.9.2018 20:00 JOKEŘI : ZDEPEPE ne 23.9.2018 17:20 MARUŠKA : ŠMOULÍCI
út 25.9.2018 17:20 MORISOVY ŽENY : MÝVALOVÉ
5. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 30.9.2018 15:30 BASTARDI : DUBIŇÁCI po 1.10.2018 19:10 A TEAM : MILBAR
ne 30.9.2018 20:00 BOWLAŘI : BURLACI út 2.10.2018 16:30 APUK : KOZLÍCI
po 1.10.2018 20:00 BUMERANG : ŽRALOCI ne 30.9.2018 16:30 MIMONI : RVHP
út 2.10.2018 19:10 ERA : TUČŇÁCI ne 30.9.2018 17:20 MINIMAX : RELAX
út 2.10.2018 18:10 FOUSÁČI : PANTEŘI po 1.10.2018 17:20 NO STRESS : RAFANI
út 2.10.2018 17:20 HADICE : LACHTANI
3. liga
po 1.10.2018 18:10 BEEE TEAM : JOKEŘI ne 30.9.2018 19:10 BIG BANG : FANDA TEAM
út 2.10.2018 20:00 MARUŠKA : ZDEPEPE po 1.10.2018 16:30 MORISOVY ŽENY : ŠMOULÍCI
ne 30.9.2018 18:10 MP BOWLING : MÝVALOVÉ
6. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 7.10.2018 17:20 BASTARDI : ERA po 8.10.2018 19:10 A TEAM : MIMONI
út 9.10.2018 17:20 BOWLAŘI : DUBIŇÁCI út 9.10.2018 19:10 APUK : MILBAR
ne 7.10.2018 20:00 BUMERANG : BURLACI út 9.10.2018 16:30 BARÁČNÍCI : KOZLÍCI
út 9.10.2018 20:00 FOUSÁČI : TUČŇÁCI ne 7.10.2018 18:10 MINIMAX : RVHP
út 9.10.2018 18:10 HADICE : PANTEŘI ne 7.10.2018 15:30 NO STRESS : RELAX
po 8.10.2018 17:20 LACHTANI : ŽRALOCI
3. liga
ne 7.10.2018 19:10 BEEE TEAM : MARUŠKA po 8.10.2018 18:10 BIG BANG : JOKEŘI
ne 7.10.2018 16:30 BSB : FANDA TEAM po 8.10.2018 20:00 MORISOVY ŽENY : ZDEPEPE
po 8.10.2018 16:30 MP BOWLING : ŠMOULÍCI
7. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 14.10.2018 14:40 BASTARDI : FOUSÁČI út 16.10.2018 19:10 A TEAM : MINIMAX
po 15.10.2018 20:00 BOWLAŘI : ERA út 16.10.2018 18:10 APUK : MIMONI
ne 14.10.2018 17:20 BUMERANG : DUBIŇÁCI po 15.10.2018 17:20 BARÁČNÍCI : MILBAR
ne 14.10.2018 20:00 BURLACI : ŽRALOCI ne 14.10.2018 15:30 NO STRESS : RVHP
po 15.10.2018 19:10 HADICE : TUČŇÁCI ne 14.10.2018 16:30 RAFANI : RELAX
út 16.10.2018 17:20 LACHTANI : PANTEŘI
3. liga
út 16.10.2018 16:30 BEEE TEAM : MORISOVY ŽENY ne 14.10.2018 19:10 BIG BANG : MARUŠKA
po 15.10.2018 18:10 BSB : JOKEŘI ne 14.10.2018 18:10 MP BOWLING : ZDEPEPE
po 15.10.2018 16:30 MÝVALOVÉ : ŠMOULÍCI
8. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 21.10.2018 15:30 BASTARDI : HADICE út 23.10.2018 19:10 A TEAM : NO STRESS
ne 21.10.2018 16:30 BOWLAŘI : FOUSÁČI út 23.10.2018 17:20 APUK : MINIMAX
ne 21.10.2018 20:00 BUMERANG : ERA út 23.10.2018 18:10 BARÁČNÍCI : MIMONI
ne 21.10.2018 19:10 BURLACI : DUBIŇÁCI út 23.10.2018 16:30 KOZLÍCI : MILBAR
po 22.10.2018 20:00 LACHTANI : TUČŇÁCI ne 21.10.2018 18:10 RAFANI : RVHP
út 23.10.2018 20:00 PANTEŘI : ŽRALOCI
3. liga
po 22.10.2018 16:30 BEEE TEAM : MP BOWLING po 22.10.2018 17:20 BIG BANG : MORISOVY ŽENY
ne 21.10.2018 17:20 BSB : MARUŠKA po 22.10.2018 19:10 FANDA TEAM : JOKEŘI
po 22.10.2018 18:10 MÝVALOVÉ : ZDEPEPE
9. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 28.10.2018 16:30 BASTARDI : LACHTANI po 29.10.2018 20:00 A TEAM : RAFANI
ne 28.10.2018 17:20 BOWLAŘI : HADICE út 30.10.2018 17:20 APUK : NO STRESS
út 30.10.2018 19:10 BUMERANG : FOUSÁČI út 30.10.2018 16:30 BARÁČNÍCI : MINIMAX
ne 28.10.2018 20:00 BURLACI : ERA út 30.10.2018 18:10 KOZLÍCI : MIMONI
po 29.10.2018 18:10 DUBIŇÁCI : ŽRALOCI ne 28.10.2018 18:10 RELAX : RVHP
út 30.10.2018 20:00 PANTEŘI : TUČŇÁCI
3. liga
po 29.10.2018 16:30 BEEE TEAM : MÝVALOVÉ ne 28.10.2018 19:10 BIG BANG : MP BOWLING
po 29.10.2018 17:20 BSB : MORISOVY ŽENY ne 28.10.2018 15:30 FANDA TEAM : MARUŠKA
po 29.10.2018 19:10 ŠMOULÍCI : ZDEPEPE
10. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 4.11.2018 18:10 BASTARDI : PANTEŘI ne 4.11.2018 15:30 RELAX : A TEAM
po 5.11.2018 19:10 BOWLAŘI : LACHTANI út 6.11.2018 18:10 RAFANI : APUK
ne 4.11.2018 20:00 BUMERANG : HADICE út 6.11.2018 20:00 NO STRESS : BARÁČNÍCI
ne 4.11.2018 19:10 BURLACI : FOUSÁČI út 6.11.2018 16:30 MINIMAX : KOZLÍCI
ne 4.11.2018 16:30 DUBIŇÁCI : ERA po 5.11.2018 18:10 MIMONI : MILBAR
po 5.11.2018 20:00 TUČŇÁCI : ŽRALOCI
3. liga
po 5.11.2018 16:30 BEEE TEAM : ŠMOULÍCI po 5.11.2018 17:20 BIG BANG : MÝVALOVÉ
út 6.11.2018 17:20 BSB : MP BOWLING ne 4.11.2018 17:20 FANDA TEAM : MORISOVY ŽENY
út 6.11.2018 19:10 JOKEŘI : MARUŠKA
11. kolo
1. liga 2. liga
ne 11.11.2018 18:10 BASTARDI : TUČŇÁCI ne 11.11.2018 16:30 RVHP : A TEAM
út 13.11.2018 19:10 BOWLAŘI : PANTEŘI ne 11.11.2018 17:20 RELAX : APUK
ne 11.11.2018 19:10 BUMERANG : LACHTANI po 12.11.2018 16:30 RAFANI : BARÁČNÍCI
ne 11.11.2018 20:00 BURLACI : HADICE út 13.11.2018 16:30 NO STRESS : KOZLÍCI
ne 11.11.2018 15:30 DUBIŇÁCI : FOUSÁČI po 12.11.2018 20:00 MINIMAX : MILBAR
út 13.11.2018 18:10 ERA : ŽRALOCI
3. liga
út 13.11.2018 20:00 BEEE TEAM : ZDEPEPE po 12.11.2018 17:20 BIG BANG : ŠMOULÍCI
út 13.11.2018 17:20 BSB : MÝVALOVÉ po 12.11.2018 19:10 FANDA TEAM : MP BOWLING
po 12.11.2018 18:10 JOKEŘI : MORISOVY ŽENY