Rozpis zápasů Dubinské Ligy |
ročníku 2019/2020 |
|
|
|
Seřadit časově |
22. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
út 18.2.2020 19:10 |
TUČŇÁCI : A TEAM |
út
18.2.2020 17:20 |
APUK : KOZLÍCI |
ne 16.2.2020 18:10 |
MINIMAX : BASTARDI |
ne
16.2.2020 15:30 |
BURLACI : MÝVALOVÉ |
út 18.2.2020 18:10 |
LACHTANI : BUMERANG |
ne
16.2.2020 16:30 |
MIMONI : RVHP |
ne 16.2.2020 19:10 |
HADICE : DUBIŇÁCI |
ne
16.2.2020 17:20 |
NO STRESS : RAFANI |
po 17.2.2020 16:30 |
FOUSÁČI : ERA |
út
18.2.2020 16:30 |
PANTEŘI : RELAX |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
po 17.2.2020 18:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : BARÁČNÍCI |
út
18.2.2020 20:00 |
JOKEŘI : BEEE TEAM |
po 17.2.2020 17:20 |
MORISOVY ENY : FANDA TEAM |
po
17.2.2020 20:00 |
ZDEPEPE : MARUKA |
po 17.2.2020 19:10 |
MOULÍCI : MILBAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
ne 23.2.2020 18:10 |
BASTARDI : RALOCI |
út
25.2.2020 16:30 |
APUK : RAFANI |
út 25.2.2020 19:10 |
BUMERANG : TUČŇÁCI |
ne
23.2.2020 17:20 |
KOZLÍCI : RVHP |
po 24.2.2020 18:10 |
DUBIŇÁCI : MINIMAX |
ne
23.2.2020 16:30 |
MIMONI : RELAX |
po 24.2.2020 17:20 |
ERA : LACHTANI |
út
25.2.2020 17:20 |
MP BOWLING : PANTEŘI |
ne 23.2.2020 19:10 |
FOUSÁČI : HADICE |
po
24.2.2020 16:30 |
MÝVALOVÉ : NO STRESS |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
ne 23.2.2020 20:00 |
BEEE TEAM : MORISOVY ENY |
po
24.2.2020 19:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : MARUKA |
út 25.2.2020 20:00 |
FANDA TEAM : ZDEPEPE |
po
24.2.2020 20:00 |
IDERVAL : MILBAR |
út 25.2.2020 18:10 |
JOKEŘI : MOULÍCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
po 2.3.2020 18:10 |
A TEAM : RALOCI |
ne
1.3.2020 17:20 |
APUK : RVHP |
po 2.3.2020 20:00 |
BASTARDI : TUČŇÁCI |
út
3.3.2020 20:00 |
BURLACI : MP BOWLING |
ne 1.3.2020 19:10 |
BUMERANG : MINIMAX |
út
3.3.2020 17:20 |
MIMONI : RAFANI |
ne 1.3.2020 20:00 |
DUBIŇÁCI : LACHTANI |
út
3.3.2020 16:30 |
MÝVALOVÉ : PANTEŘI |
po 2.3.2020 16:30 |
ERA : HADICE |
po
2.3.2020 17:20 |
NO STRESS : RELAX |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
ne 1.3.2020 16:30 |
BARÁČNÍCI : IDERVAL |
út
3.3.2020 18:10 |
BEEE TEAM : FANDA TEAM |
po 2.3.2020 19:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : MILBAR |
út
3.3.2020 19:10 |
JOKEŘI : ZDEPEPE |
ne 1.3.2020 18:10 |
MARUKA : MOULÍCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
ne 8.3.2020 20:00 |
A TEAM : BASTARDI |
út
10.3.2020 18:10 |
APUK : RELAX |
ne 8.3.2020 19:10 |
BUMERANG : RALOCI |
po
9.3.2020 18:10 |
BURLACI : PANTEŘI |
út 10.3.2020 19:10 |
DUBIŇÁCI : TUČŇÁCI |
po
9.3.2020 17:20 |
KOZLÍCI : RAFANI |
ne 8.3.2020 16:30 |
ERA : MINIMAX |
út
10.3.2020 16:30 |
MIMONI : MÝVALOVÉ |
po 9.3.2020 16:30 |
FOUSÁČI : LACHTANI |
ne
8.3.2020 17:20 |
MP BOWLING : NO STRESS |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
út 10.3.2020 17:20 |
BARÁČNÍCI : MILBAR |
po
9.3.2020 20:00 |
DŘÍTEČ : JOKEŘI |
ne 8.3.2020 18:10 |
FANDA TEAM : MOULÍCI |
po
9.3.2020 19:10 |
IDERVAL : MARUKA |
út 10.3.2020 20:00 |
MORISOVY ENY : ZDEPEPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
po 16.3.2020 19:10 |
A TEAM : BUMERANG |
út
17.3.2020 17:20 |
APUK : MÝVALOVÉ |
ne 15.3.2020 18:10 |
DUBIŇÁCI : RALOCI |
po
16.3.2020 17:20 |
BURLACI : NO STRESS |
po 16.3.2020 20:00 |
ERA : TUČŇÁCI |
út
17.3.2020 16:30 |
KOZLÍCI : RELAX |
ne 15.3.2020 17:20 |
FOUSÁČI : MINIMAX |
út
17.3.2020 20:00 |
MIMONI : MP BOWLING |
po 16.3.2020 16:30 |
HADICE : LACHTANI |
ne
15.3.2020 19:10 |
RAFANI : RVHP |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
ne 15.3.2020 16:30 |
BARÁČNÍCI : MARUKA |
út
17.3.2020 19:10 |
BEEE TEAM : ZDEPEPE |
út 17.3.2020 18:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : FANDA TEAM |
ne
15.3.2020 20:00 |
IDERVAL : JOKEŘI |
po 16.3.2020 18:10 |
MORISOVY ENY : MOULÍCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
út 24.3.2020 19:10 |
A TEAM : DUBIŇÁCI |
ne
22.3.2020 16:30 |
APUK : MP BOWLING |
ne 22.3.2020 19:10 |
BASTARDI : BUMERANG |
ne
22.3.2020 20:00 |
BURLACI : MIMONI |
po 23.3.2020 17:20 |
ERA : RALOCI |
po
23.3.2020 16:30 |
KOZLÍCI : MÝVALOVÉ |
po 23.3.2020 19:10 |
FOUSÁČI : TUČŇÁCI |
ne
22.3.2020 18:10 |
NO STRESS : PANTEŘI |
po 23.3.2020 18:10 |
HADICE : MINIMAX |
út
24.3.2020 16:30 |
RELAX : RVHP |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
po 23.3.2020 20:00 |
BARÁČNÍCI : JOKEŘI |
út
24.3.2020 17:20 |
BEEE TEAM : MOULÍCI |
út 24.3.2020 18:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : MORISOVY ENY |
út
24.3.2020 20:00 |
FANDA TEAM : IDERVAL |
ne 22.3.2020 17:20 |
MARUKA : MILBAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
po 30.3.2020 20:00 |
A TEAM : ERA |
út
31.3.2020 20:00 |
BURLACI : APUK |
ne 29.3.2020 20:00 |
BASTARDI : DUBIŇÁCI |
ne
29.3.2020 17:20 |
MP BOWLING : KOZLÍCI |
po 30.3.2020 17:20 |
FOUSÁČI : RALOCI |
út
31.3.2020 16:30 |
PANTEŘI : MIMONI |
po 30.3.2020 19:10 |
HADICE : TUČŇÁCI |
ne
29.3.2020 19:10 |
RVHP : MÝVALOVÉ |
út 31.3.2020 17:20 |
LACHTANI : MINIMAX |
ne
29.3.2020 16:30 |
RELAX : RAFANI |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
ne 29.3.2020 18:10 |
BARÁČNÍCI : FANDA TEAM |
út
31.3.2020 18:10 |
BEEE TEAM : DŘÍTEČ |
po 30.3.2020 16:30 |
IDERVAL : MORISOVY ENY |
út
31.3.2020 19:10 |
JOKEŘI : MILBAR |
po 30.3.2020 18:10 |
MOULÍCI : ZDEPEPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
po 6.4.2020 18:10 |
A TEAM : FOUSÁČI |
út
7.4.2020 18:10 |
PANTEŘI : APUK |
ne 5.4.2020 17:20 |
BASTARDI : ERA |
ne
5.4.2020 18:10 |
KOZLÍCI : BURLACI |
ne 5.4.2020 20:00 |
BUMERANG : DUBIŇÁCI |
ne
5.4.2020 16:30 |
NO STRESS : MIMONI |
út 7.4.2020 17:20 |
HADICE : RALOCI |
út
7.4.2020 20:00 |
RVHP : MP BOWLING |
út 7.4.2020 19:10 |
LACHTANI : TUČŇÁCI |
út
7.4.2020 16:30 |
RAFANI : MÝVALOVÉ |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
po 6.4.2020 17:20 |
BARÁČNÍCI : MORISOVY ENY |
po
6.4.2020 16:30 |
BEEE TEAM : IDERVAL |
po 6.4.2020 19:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : ZDEPEPE |
ne
5.4.2020 19:10 |
FANDA TEAM : MILBAR |
po 6.4.2020 20:00 |
JOKEŘI : MARUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
po 20.4.2020 18:10 |
A TEAM : HADICE |
ne
19.4.2020 17:20 |
NO STRESS : APUK |
ne 19.4.2020 19:10 |
BASTARDI : FOUSÁČI |
po
20.4.2020 16:30 |
RVHP : BURLACI |
ne 19.4.2020 18:10 |
BUMERANG : ERA |
ne
19.4.2020 16:30 |
PANTEŘI : KOZLÍCI |
po 20.4.2020 17:20 |
LACHTANI : RALOCI |
út
21.4.2020 18:10 |
RAFANI : MP BOWLING |
út 21.4.2020 19:10 |
MINIMAX : TUČŇÁCI |
út
21.4.2020 16:30 |
RELAX : MÝVALOVÉ |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
út 21.4.2020 17:20 |
BARÁČNÍCI : BEEE TEAM |
po
20.4.2020 19:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : MOULÍCI |
ne 19.4.2020 20:00 |
FANDA TEAM : MARUKA |
po
20.4.2020 20:00 |
IDERVAL : ZDEPEPE |
út 21.4.2020 20:00 |
MILBAR : MORISOVY ENY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
po 27.4.2020 18:10 |
A TEAM : LACHTANI |
út
28.4.2020 16:30 |
MIMONI : APUK |
ne 26.4.2020 20:00 |
BASTARDI : HADICE |
út
28.4.2020 18:10 |
RAFANI : BURLACI |
ne 26.4.2020 18:10 |
BUMERANG : FOUSÁČI |
po
27.4.2020 17:20 |
NO STRESS : KOZLÍCI |
ne 26.4.2020 16:30 |
DUBIŇÁCI : ERA |
út
28.4.2020 17:20 |
RELAX : MP BOWLING |
po 27.4.2020 19:10 |
MINIMAX : RALOCI |
ne
26.4.2020 17:20 |
RVHP : PANTEŘI |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
út 28.4.2020 19:10 |
BARÁČNÍCI : ZDEPEPE |
po
27.4.2020 16:30 |
BEEE TEAM : MILBAR |
ne 26.4.2020 19:10 |
FANDA TEAM : JOKEŘI |
ne
26.4.2020 15:30 |
IDERVAL : MOULÍCI |
po 27.4.2020 20:00 |
MARUKA : MORISOVY ENY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
ne 3.5.2020 20:00 |
A TEAM : MINIMAX |
út
5.5.2020 18:10 |
RELAX : BURLACI |
út 5.5.2020 17:20 |
BASTARDI : LACHTANI |
ne
3.5.2020 16:30 |
MIMONI : KOZLÍCI |
ne 3.5.2020 18:10 |
BUMERANG : HADICE |
po
4.5.2020 16:30 |
MÝVALOVÉ : MP BOWLING |
po 4.5.2020 17:20 |
DUBIŇÁCI : FOUSÁČI |
ne
3.5.2020 17:20 |
RVHP : NO STRESS |
po 4.5.2020 20:00 |
TUČŇÁCI : RALOCI |
út
5.5.2020 16:30 |
RAFANI : PANTEŘI |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
po 4.5.2020 19:10 |
BARÁČNÍCI : MOULÍCI |
ne
3.5.2020 19:10 |
BEEE TEAM : MARUKA |
po 4.5.2020 18:10 |
DŘÍTEČ : IDERVAL |
út
5.5.2020 19:10 |
JOKEŘI : MORISOVY ENY |
út 5.5.2020 20:00 |
MILBAR : ZDEPEPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. kolo |
|
|
1. liga |
2. liga |
út 12.5.2020 19:10 |
A TEAM : TUČŇÁCI |
út
12.5.2020 17:20 |
KOZLÍCI : APUK |
ne 10.5.2020 18:10 |
BASTARDI : MINIMAX |
po
11.5.2020 16:30 |
MÝVALOVÉ : BURLACI |
út 12.5.2020 18:10 |
BUMERANG : LACHTANI |
ne
10.5.2020 16:30 |
RVHP : MIMONI |
ne 10.5.2020 19:10 |
DUBIŇÁCI : HADICE |
ne
10.5.2020 17:20 |
RAFANI : NO STRESS |
ne 10.5.2020 20:00 |
ERA : FOUSÁČI |
út
12.5.2020 16:30 |
RELAX : PANTEŘI |
|
|
|
|
3. liga |
|
|
po 11.5.2020 18:10 |
BARÁČNÍCI : DŘÍTEČ |
út
12.5.2020 20:00 |
BEEE TEAM : JOKEŘI |
po 11.5.2020 17:20 |
FANDA TEAM : MORISOVY ENY |
po
11.5.2020 20:00 |
MARUKA : ZDEPEPE |
po 11.5.2020 19:10 |
MILBAR : MOULÍCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|